I thought I might revise my ratings. Pardon me if no-one gives a damn.
Interestingly, Seasons 1, 2, 5, and 6 all average at 7.5/10 for me. If anyone else can be bothered doing averages, I'd be interested to see them.
Season 1Space Pilot 3000: 8.5/10
Episode Two: The Series Has Landed: 7/10
I, Roommate: 7/10
Love's Labours Lost in Space: 8/10
Fear of a Bot Planet: 5/10
A Fishful of Dollars: 8/10
My Three Suns: 8/10
A Big Piece of Garbage: 6.5/10
Hell is other Robots: 9.5/10
A Flight to Remember: 9.5/10
Mars University: 6/10
When Aliens Attack: 7/10
Fry and the Slurm Factory: 8/10
AVERAGE: 7.5/10
BEST: A Flight to Remember
WORST: Fear of a Bot Planet
Season 2I Second that Emotion: 7.5/10
Brannigan, Begin Again: 9.5/10
A Head in the Polls: 6.5/10
X-Mas Story: 7.5/10
Why Must I Be A Crustacean in Love?: 8/10
The Lesser of Two Evils: 9/10
Put You Head on My Shoulder: 6/10
Raging Bender: 6/10
A Bicyclops Built for Two: 7.5/10
A Clone of My Own: 8/10
How Hermes Requisitioned His Groove Back: 8.5/10
The Deep South: 7/10
Bender Gets Made: 9/10
Mother's Day: 5/10
The Problem With Popplers: 8.5/10
Anthology of Interest I: 8.5/10
War is the H-Word: 8.5/10
The Honking: 7/10
The Cryonic Woman: 5.5/10
AVERAGE: 7.5/10
BEST: Brannigan, Begin Again
WORST: Mother's Day
Season 3Amazon Women in the Mood: 9/10
Parasites Lost: 9/10
A Tale of Two Santas: 7.5/10
The Luck of the Fryrish: 10/10
The Birdbot of Ice-Catraz: 7/10
Bendless Love: 8/10
The Day the Earth Stood Stupid: 9.5/10
That's Lobstertainment!: 6.5/10
The Cyber House Rules: 7/10
Where the Buggalo Roam: 5/10
Insane in the Mainframe: 9.5/10
The Route of All Evil: 6/10
Bendin' in the Wind: 7.5/10
Time Keeps on Slipping: 10/10
I Dated a Robot: 8/10
A Leela of Her Own: 4/10
A Pharaoh to Remember: 7.5/10
Anthology of Interest II: 7.5/10
Roswell that Ends Well: 10/10
Godfellas: 7.5/10
Future Stock: 10/10
The 30% Iron Chef: 7/10
AVERAGE: 7.8/10
BEST: Future Stock
WORST: A Leela of Her Own
Season 4Kif Gets Knocked Up A Notch: 7/10
Leela's Homeworld: 8.5/10
Love and Rocket: 9.5/10
Less Than Hero: 8/10
A Taste of Freedom: 7.5/10
Bender Should Not Be Allowed on TV: 7/10
Jurassic Bark: 9.5/10
Crimes of the Hot: 6/10
Teenage Mutant Leela's Hurdles: 9/10
The Why of Fry: 10/10
Where No Fan Has Gone Before: 7/10
The Sting: 8/10
Bend Her: 7.5/10
Obsoletely Fabulous: 5/10
The Farnsworth Parabox: 9.5/10
Three Hundred Big Boys: 8/10
Spanish Fry: 7/10
The Devil's Hands Are Idle Playthings: 10/10
AVERAGE: 8/10
BEST: The Why of Fry
WORST: Obsoletely Fabulous
Season 5Bender's Big Score 8/10
The Beast with a Billion Backs 7.5/10
Bender's Game 6/10
Into the Wild Green Yonder 8.5/10
AVERAGE: 7.5/10
BEST: Into The Wild Green Yonder
WORST: Bender's Game
Season 6 Rebirth 8/10
In-A-Gadda-Da-Leela 6/10
Attack of the Killer App 6.5/10
Proposition Infinity 7/10
The Duh-Vinci Code 8/10
Lethal Inspection 8.5/10
The Late Philip J Fry 10/10
That Darn Katz! 8/10
A Clockwork Origin 7.5/10
The Prisoner of Benda 9.5/10
Lrreconciliable Ndndifferences 7/10
The Mutants Are Revolting 7/10
The Futurama Holiday Spectacular 4/10
The Silence of the Clamps 7/10
Mobius Dick 9/10
Law and Oracle 9/10
Benderama 8/10
The Tip of the Zoidberg 8.5/10
Ghost in the Machines 7/10
Neutopia 3/10
Yo Leela Leela 5/10
Fry am the Egg Man 8/10
All the Presidents' Heads 6.5/10
Cold Warriors 9.5/10
Overclockwise 9.5/10
Reincarnation 9/10
AVERAGE: 7.5/10
BEST: The Late Philip J Fry
WORST: Neutopia
BEST EPISODE: The Why of Fry
WORST EPISODE: Neutopia
MOST OVERRATED: The Sting
MOST UNDERRATED: Bender Gets Made
MOST NEUTRAL: Raging Bender